Flight Tracker and Airport Arrivals - Track a Flight

Flight N2354Y

SCHEDULED

Departed: KSLC/SLC (Salt Lake City)
@ 7:45 AM MST

Arrived: KIDA/IDA (Idaho Falls)
@ 9:37 AM MST

Last Updated: 8:06 AM MST

Speed: 320.85 MPH
Altitude: 20000 Ft
Latitude: 41.4147
Longitude: -111.694
Bearing: 26.94157880933°
Model: BE9L
Name: UTAH DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION
Street 1: 135 N 2400 W
Street 2:
City: SALT LAKE CITY
State: UT
ZIP: 84116-2931
Other Names: DIVISION OF AERONAUTICS

Refresh Data

Real time flight tracking with HelloFlight